Cooljugator Logo Get a French Tutor

xorer

to XOR

Looking for learning resources? Study with our courses! Get a full French course →

Conjugation of xorer

Je
Tu
Il/elle/on
Nous
Vous
Ils/elles
Present tense
je xore
I XOR
tu xores
you XOR
il/elle/on xore
he/she/it XORs
nous xorons
we XOR
vous xorez
you all XOR
ils/elles xorent
they XOR
Present perfect tense
j’ai xoré
I XORed
tu as xoré
you XORed
il/elle/on a xoré
he/she/it XORed
nous avons xoré
we XORed
vous avez xoré
you all XORed
ils/elles ont xoré
they XORed
Past impf. tense
je xorais
I was XORing
tu xorais
you were XORing
il/elle/on xorait
he/she/it was XORing
nous xorions
we were XORing
vous xoriez
you all were XORing
ils/elles xoraient
they were XORing
Future tense
je xorerai
I will XOR
tu xoreras
you will XOR
il/elle/on xorera
he/she/it will XOR
nous xorerons
we will XOR
vous xorerez
you all will XOR
ils/elles xoreront
they will XOR
Je
Tu
Il/elle/on
Nous
Vous
Ils/elles
Past perfect tense
j’avais xoré
I had XORed
tu avais xoré
you had XORed
il/elle/on avait xoré
he/she/it had XORed
nous avions xoré
we had XORed
vous aviez xoré
you all had XORed
ils/elles avaient xoré
they had XORed
Past preterite tense
je xorai
I XORed
tu xoras
you XORed
il/elle/on xora
he/she/it XORed
nous xorâmes
we XORed
vous xorâtes
you all XORed
ils/elles xorèrent
they XORed
Past anterior tense
j’eus xoré
I had XORed
tu eus xoré
you had XORed
il/elle/on eut xoré
he/she/it had XORed
nous eûmes xoré
we had XORed
vous eûtes xoré
you all had XORed
ils/elles eurent xoré
they had XORed
Future perfect tense
j’aurai xoré
I will have XORed
tu auras xoré
you will have XORed
il/elle/on aura xoré
he/she/it will have XORed
nous aurons xoré
we will have XORed
vous aurez xoré
you all will have XORed
ils/elles auront xoré
they will have XORed
Je
Tu
Il/elle/on
Nous
Vous
Ils/elles
Present subjunctive tense
que je xore
that I XOR
que tu xores
that you XOR
qu’il/elle/on xore
that he/she/it XOR
que nous xorions
that we XOR
que vous xoriez
that you all XOR
qu’ils/elles xorent
that they XOR
Present perf. subjunctive tense
que j’aie xoré
that I have XORed
que tu aies xoré
that you have XORed
qu’il/elle/on ait xoré
that he/she/it have XORed
que nous ayons xoré
that we have XORed
que vous ayez xoré
that you all have XORed
qu’ils/elles aient xoré
that they have XORed
Imperfect subjunctive tense
que je xorasse
that I would XOR
que tu xorasses
that you would XOR
qu’il/elle/on xorât
that he/she/it would XOR
que nous xorassions
that we would XOR
que vous xorassiez
that you all would XOR
qu’ils/elles xorassent
that they would XOR
Past perfect subjunctive tense
que j’eusse xoré
that I had XORed
que tu eusses xoré
that you had XORed
qu’il/elle/on eût xoré
that he/she/it had XORed
que nous eussions xoré
that we had XORed
que vous eussiez xoré
that you all had XORed
qu’ils/elles eussent xoré
that they had XORed
Je
Tu
Il/elle/on
Nous
Vous
Ils/elles
Conditional mood
je xorerais
I would XOR
tu xorerais
you would XOR
il/elle/on xorerait
he/she/it would XOR
nous xorerions
we would XOR
vous xoreriez
you all would XOR
ils/elles xoreraient
they would XOR
Conditional perfect tense
j’aurais xoré
I would have XORed
tu aurais xoré
you would have XORed
il/elle/on aurait xoré
he/she/it would have XORed
nous aurions xoré
we would have XORed
vous auriez xoré
you all would have XORed
ils/elles auraient xoré
they would have XORed
Imperative mood
-
xore
XOR!
-
xorons
let's XOR!
xorez
XOR!
-
Past perfect imperative mood
-
aie xoré
have XORed
-
ayons xoré
let's have XORed
ayez xoré
have XORed
-