Изебе (to fuck) conjugation

Macedonian
vulgar
This verb can also mean the following: shag, screw

Conjugation of eiti

јас
ти
т(ој/аа/оа)
ние
вие
тие
Present tense
изебам
I fuck
изебеш
you fuck
изебе
he/she/it fucks
изебеме
we fuck
изебете
you all fuck
изебат
they fuck
Future tense
ќе изебам
I will fuck
ќе изебеш
you will fuck
ќе изебе
he/she/it will fuck
ќе изебеме
we will fuck
ќе изебете
you all will fuck
ќе изебат
they will fuck
јас
јас
ти
ти
тој
таа
тоа
ние
вие
тие
Conditional mood
би изебал
I (masculine) would have fucked
би изебала
I (feminine) would have fucked
би изебал
you (masculine) would have fucked
би изебала
you (feminine) would have fucked
би изебал
he would have fucked
би изебала
she would have fucked
би изебало
it would have fucked
би изебале
we would have fucked
би изебале
you all would have fucked
би изебале
they would have fucked
Past perfect tense
сум изебал
I (masculine) have fucked
сум изебала
I (feminine) have fucked
си изебал
you (masculine) have fucked
си изебала
you (feminine) have fucked
е изебал
he has fucked
е изебала
she has fucked
е изебало
it has fucked
сме изебале
we have fucked
сте изебале
you all have fucked
сум изебале
they have fucked
јас
ти
т(ој/аа/оа)
ние
вие
тие
Past impf. tense
изебев
I was fucking
изебеше
you were fucking
изебеше
he/she/it was fucking
изебевме
we were fucking
изебевте
you all were fucking
изебеа
they were fucking
јас
јас
ти
ти
тој
таа
тоа
ние
вие
тие
Past pluperfect tense
бев изебал
I (masculine) had fucked
бев изебала
I (feminine) had fucked
беше изебал
you (masculine) had fucked
беше изебала
you (feminine) had fucked
беше изебал
he had fucked
беше изебала
she had fucked
беше изебало
it had fucked
бевме изебале
we had fucked
бевте изебале
you all had fucked
беа изебале
they had fucked
јас
ти
т(ој/аа/оа)
ние
вие
тие
Future perfect tense
ќе изебев
I will have fucked
ќе изебеше
you will have fucked
ќе изебеше
he/she/it will have fucked
ќе изебевме
we will have fucked
ќе изебевте
you all will have fucked
ќе изебеа
they will have fucked
Past aorist tense
изебав
I fucked
изеба
you fucked
изеба
he/she/it fucked
изебавме
we fucked
изебавте
you all fucked
изебаа
they fucked
Imperative tense
-
изеби
you fuck
-
-
изебете
you all fuck
-
јас
јас
ти
ти
тој
таа
тоа
ние
вие
тие
Future reported tense
ќе сум изебел
I (masculine) will fuck
ќе сум изебела
I (feminine) will fuck
ќе си изебел
you (masculine) will fuck
ќе си изебела
you (feminine) will fuck
ќе е изебел
he will fuck
ќе е изебела
she will fuck
ќе е изебело
it will fuck
ќе сме изебеле
we will fuck
ќе сте изебеле
you all will fuck
ќе сум изебеле
they will fuck
adjectival participle
adverbial participle
verbal noun
imperfective participle (masculine)
imperfective participle (feminine)
imperfective participle (neuter)
imperfective participle (plural)
aorist participle (masculine)
aorist participle (feminine)
aorist participle (neuter)
aorist participle (plural)
Other
изебан
fucking
fucking
fucking
изебел
fucking
изебела
fucking
изебело
fucking
изебеле
fucking
изебал
fucked
изебала
fucked
изебало
fucked
изебале
fucked

More Macedonian verbs

Related

Not found
We have none.

Similar

гребе
scratch
заебе
fuck up
избие
erupt
изеде
eat
измие
wash
наебе
be fucked

Similar but longer

изгребе
scratch

Other Macedonian verbs with the meaning similar to 'fuck':

None found.
Learning languages?