Cooljugator Logo Get an Esperanto Tutor

gratifiki

to do

Looking for learning resources? Study with our courses! Get a full course →

Conjugation of gratifiki

Mi
Mi
Mi
Present tense
gratifikas
I do
estas gratifikanta
I am doing
estas gratifikata
I am being done
Past tense
gratifikis
I did
estas gratifikinta
I have done
estas gratifikita
I was being done
Future tense
gratifikos
I will do
estas gratifikonta
I will be doing
estas gratifikota
I am to be done
Conditional mood
gratifikus
I would do
estas gratifikunta
I would be doing
estas gratifikuta
I am to potentially be done
Vi
Jussive / command
gratifiku
do!

Further details about this page

LOCATION