Cooljugator Logo Get an Esperanto Tutor

gratifikendi

to do

Looking for learning resources? Study with our courses! Get a full course →

Conjugation of gratifikendi

Mi
Mi
Mi
Present tense
gratifikendas
I do
estas gratifikendanta
I am doing
estas gratifikendata
I am being done
Past tense
gratifikendis
I did
estas gratifikendinta
I have done
estas gratifikendita
I was being done
Future tense
gratifikendos
I will do
estas gratifikendonta
I will be doing
estas gratifikendota
I am to be done
Conditional mood
gratifikendus
I would do
estas gratifikendunta
I would be doing
estas gratifikenduta
I am to potentially be done
Vi
Jussive / command
gratifikendu
do!

Further details about this page

LOCATION