Cooljugator Logo Get an Esperanto Tutor

gratifikadi

to do

Looking for learning resources? Study with our courses! Get a full course →

Conjugation of gratifikadi

Mi
Mi
Mi
Present tense
gratifikadas
I do
estas gratifikadanta
I am doing
estas gratifikadata
I am being done
Past tense
gratifikadis
I did
estas gratifikadinta
I have done
estas gratifikadita
I was being done
Future tense
gratifikados
I will do
estas gratifikadonta
I will be doing
estas gratifikadota
I am to be done
Conditional mood
gratifikadus
I would do
estas gratifikadunta
I would be doing
estas gratifikaduta
I am to potentially be done
Vi
Jussive / command
gratifikadu
do!

Further details about this page

LOCATION