Cooljugator Logo Get an Esperanto Tutor

gratifikebli

to do

Looking for learning resources? Study with our courses! Get a full course →

Conjugation of gratifikebli

Mi
Mi
Mi
Present tense
gratifikeblas
I do
estas gratifikeblanta
I am doing
estas gratifikeblata
I am being done
Past tense
gratifikeblis
I did
estas gratifikeblinta
I have done
estas gratifikeblita
I was being done
Future tense
gratifikeblos
I will do
estas gratifikeblonta
I will be doing
estas gratifikeblota
I am to be done
Conditional mood
gratifikeblus
I would do
estas gratifikeblunta
I would be doing
estas gratifikebluta
I am to potentially be done
Vi
Jussive / command
gratifikeblu
do!

Further details about this page

LOCATION