Cooljugator Logo Get an Esperanto Tutor

vokalizi

to do

Looking for learning resources? Study with our courses! Get a full course →

Conjugation of vokalizi

Mi
Mi
Mi
Present tense
vokalizas
I do
estas vokalizanta
I am doing
estas vokalizata
I am being done
Past tense
vokalizis
I did
estas vokalizinta
I have done
estas vokalizita
I was being done
Future tense
vokalizos
I will do
estas vokalizonta
I will be doing
estas vokalizota
I am to be done
Conditional mood
vokalizus
I would do
estas vokalizunta
I would be doing
estas vokalizuta
I am to potentially be done
Vi
Jussive / command
vokalizu
do!

Further details about this page

LOCATION