Cooljugator Logo Get an Esperanto Tutor

vokalizadi

to do

Looking for learning resources? Study with our courses! Get a full course →

Conjugation of vokalizadi

Mi
Mi
Mi
Present tense
vokalizadas
I do
estas vokalizadanta
I am doing
estas vokalizadata
I am being done
Past tense
vokalizadis
I did
estas vokalizadinta
I have done
estas vokalizadita
I was being done
Future tense
vokalizados
I will do
estas vokalizadonta
I will be doing
estas vokalizadota
I am to be done
Conditional mood
vokalizadus
I would do
estas vokalizadunta
I would be doing
estas vokalizaduta
I am to potentially be done
Vi
Jussive / command
vokalizadu
do!

Further details about this page

LOCATION