Cooljugator Logo Get an Esperanto Tutor

vokalizendi

to do

Looking for learning resources? Study with our courses! Get a full course →

Conjugation of vokalizendi

Mi
Mi
Mi
Present tense
vokalizendas
I do
estas vokalizendanta
I am doing
estas vokalizendata
I am being done
Past tense
vokalizendis
I did
estas vokalizendinta
I have done
estas vokalizendita
I was being done
Future tense
vokalizendos
I will do
estas vokalizendonta
I will be doing
estas vokalizendota
I am to be done
Conditional mood
vokalizendus
I would do
estas vokalizendunta
I would be doing
estas vokalizenduta
I am to potentially be done
Vi
Jussive / command
vokalizendu
do!

Further details about this page

LOCATION