Cooljugator Logo Get an Esperanto Tutor

fuŝkuirendi

to do

Looking for learning resources? Study with our courses! Get a full course →

Conjugation of fuŝkuirendi

Mi
Mi
Mi
Present tense
fuŝkuirendas
I do
estas fuŝkuirendanta
I am doing
estas fuŝkuirendata
I am being done
Past tense
fuŝkuirendis
I did
estas fuŝkuirendinta
I have done
estas fuŝkuirendita
I was being done
Future tense
fuŝkuirendos
I will do
estas fuŝkuirendonta
I will be doing
estas fuŝkuirendota
I am to be done
Conditional mood
fuŝkuirendus
I would do
estas fuŝkuirendunta
I would be doing
estas fuŝkuirenduta
I am to potentially be done
Vi
Jussive / command
fuŝkuirendu
do!

Further details about this page

LOCATION