Cooljugator Logo Get an Esperanto Tutor

fuŝkuirebli

to do

Looking for learning resources? Study with our courses! Get a full course →

Conjugation of fuŝkuirebli

Mi
Mi
Mi
Present tense
fuŝkuireblas
I do
estas fuŝkuireblanta
I am doing
estas fuŝkuireblata
I am being done
Past tense
fuŝkuireblis
I did
estas fuŝkuireblinta
I have done
estas fuŝkuireblita
I was being done
Future tense
fuŝkuireblos
I will do
estas fuŝkuireblonta
I will be doing
estas fuŝkuireblota
I am to be done
Conditional mood
fuŝkuireblus
I would do
estas fuŝkuireblunta
I would be doing
estas fuŝkuirebluta
I am to potentially be done
Vi
Jussive / command
fuŝkuireblu
do!

Further details about this page

LOCATION