Cooljugator Logo Get an Esperanto Tutor

fuŝkuiri

to do

Looking for learning resources? Study with our courses! Get a full course →

Conjugation of fuŝkuiri

Mi
Mi
Mi
Present tense
fuŝkuiras
I do
estas fuŝkuiranta
I am doing
estas fuŝkuirata
I am being done
Past tense
fuŝkuiris
I did
estas fuŝkuirinta
I have done
estas fuŝkuirita
I was being done
Future tense
fuŝkuiros
I will do
estas fuŝkuironta
I will be doing
estas fuŝkuirota
I am to be done
Conditional mood
fuŝkuirus
I would do
estas fuŝkuirunta
I would be doing
estas fuŝkuiruta
I am to potentially be done
Vi
Jussive / command
fuŝkuiru
do!

Further details about this page

LOCATION