Cooljugator Logo Get an Esperanto Tutor

fuŝkuiradi

to do

Looking for learning resources? Study with our courses! Get a full course →

Conjugation of fuŝkuiradi

Mi
Mi
Mi
Present tense
fuŝkuiradas
I do
estas fuŝkuiradanta
I am doing
estas fuŝkuiradata
I am being done
Past tense
fuŝkuiradis
I did
estas fuŝkuiradinta
I have done
estas fuŝkuiradita
I was being done
Future tense
fuŝkuirados
I will do
estas fuŝkuiradonta
I will be doing
estas fuŝkuiradota
I am to be done
Conditional mood
fuŝkuiradus
I would do
estas fuŝkuiradunta
I would be doing
estas fuŝkuiraduta
I am to potentially be done
Vi
Jussive / command
fuŝkuiradu
do!

Further details about this page

LOCATION