Cooljugator Logo Get an Esperanto Tutor

finaŭskultebli

to do

Looking for learning resources? Study with our courses! Get a full course →

Conjugation of finaŭskultebli

Mi
Mi
Mi
Present tense
finaŭskulteblas
I do
estas finaŭskulteblanta
I am doing
estas finaŭskulteblata
I am being done
Past tense
finaŭskulteblis
I did
estas finaŭskulteblinta
I have done
estas finaŭskulteblita
I was being done
Future tense
finaŭskulteblos
I will do
estas finaŭskulteblonta
I will be doing
estas finaŭskulteblota
I am to be done
Conditional mood
finaŭskulteblus
I would do
estas finaŭskulteblunta
I would be doing
estas finaŭskultebluta
I am to potentially be done
Vi
Jussive / command
finaŭskulteblu
do!

Further details about this page

LOCATION