Cooljugator Logo Get an Esperanto Tutor

finaŭskulti

to do

Looking for learning resources? Study with our courses! Get a full course →

Conjugation of finaŭskulti

Mi
Mi
Mi
Present tense
finaŭskultas
I do
estas finaŭskultanta
I am doing
estas finaŭskultata
I am being done
Past tense
finaŭskultis
I did
estas finaŭskultinta
I have done
estas finaŭskultita
I was being done
Future tense
finaŭskultos
I will do
estas finaŭskultonta
I will be doing
estas finaŭskultota
I am to be done
Conditional mood
finaŭskultus
I would do
estas finaŭskultunta
I would be doing
estas finaŭskultuta
I am to potentially be done
Vi
Jussive / command
finaŭskultu
do!

Further details about this page

LOCATION