Cooljugator Logo Get an Esperanto Tutor

finaŭskultendi

to do

Looking for learning resources? Study with our courses! Get a full course →

Conjugation of finaŭskultendi

Mi
Mi
Mi
Present tense
finaŭskultendas
I do
estas finaŭskultendanta
I am doing
estas finaŭskultendata
I am being done
Past tense
finaŭskultendis
I did
estas finaŭskultendinta
I have done
estas finaŭskultendita
I was being done
Future tense
finaŭskultendos
I will do
estas finaŭskultendonta
I will be doing
estas finaŭskultendota
I am to be done
Conditional mood
finaŭskultendus
I would do
estas finaŭskultendunta
I would be doing
estas finaŭskultenduta
I am to potentially be done
Vi
Jussive / command
finaŭskultendu
do!

Further details about this page

LOCATION