Cooljugator Logo Get an Esperanto Tutor

finaŭskultadi

to do

Looking for learning resources? Study with our courses! Get a full course →

Conjugation of finaŭskultadi

Mi
Mi
Mi
Present tense
finaŭskultadas
I do
estas finaŭskultadanta
I am doing
estas finaŭskultadata
I am being done
Past tense
finaŭskultadis
I did
estas finaŭskultadinta
I have done
estas finaŭskultadita
I was being done
Future tense
finaŭskultados
I will do
estas finaŭskultadonta
I will be doing
estas finaŭskultadota
I am to be done
Conditional mood
finaŭskultadus
I would do
estas finaŭskultadunta
I would be doing
estas finaŭskultaduta
I am to potentially be done
Vi
Jussive / command
finaŭskultadu
do!

Further details about this page

LOCATION