Cooljugator Logo Get an Esperanto Tutor

ŝagrinadi

to do

Looking for learning resources? Study with our courses! Get a full course →

Conjugation of ŝagrinadi

Mi
Mi
Mi
Present tense
ŝagrinadas
I do
estas ŝagrinadanta
I am doing
estas ŝagrinadata
I am being done
Past tense
ŝagrinadis
I did
estas ŝagrinadinta
I have done
estas ŝagrinadita
I was being done
Future tense
ŝagrinados
I will do
estas ŝagrinadonta
I will be doing
estas ŝagrinadota
I am to be done
Conditional mood
ŝagrinadus
I would do
estas ŝagrinadunta
I would be doing
estas ŝagrinaduta
I am to potentially be done
Vi
Jussive / command
ŝagrinadu
do!

Further details about this page

LOCATION