Cooljugator Logo Get an Esperanto Tutor

ŝagrinebli

to do

Looking for learning resources? Study with our courses! Get a full course →

Conjugation of ŝagrinebli

Mi
Mi
Mi
Present tense
ŝagrineblas
I do
estas ŝagrineblanta
I am doing
estas ŝagrineblata
I am being done
Past tense
ŝagrineblis
I did
estas ŝagrineblinta
I have done
estas ŝagrineblita
I was being done
Future tense
ŝagrineblos
I will do
estas ŝagrineblonta
I will be doing
estas ŝagrineblota
I am to be done
Conditional mood
ŝagrineblus
I would do
estas ŝagrineblunta
I would be doing
estas ŝagrinebluta
I am to potentially be done
Vi
Jussive / command
ŝagrineblu
do!

Further details about this page

LOCATION