Cooljugator Logo Get an Esperanto Tutor

ŝagrinendi

to do

Looking for learning resources? Study with our courses! Get a full course →

Conjugation of ŝagrinendi

Mi
Mi
Mi
Present tense
ŝagrinendas
I do
estas ŝagrinendanta
I am doing
estas ŝagrinendata
I am being done
Past tense
ŝagrinendis
I did
estas ŝagrinendinta
I have done
estas ŝagrinendita
I was being done
Future tense
ŝagrinendos
I will do
estas ŝagrinendonta
I will be doing
estas ŝagrinendota
I am to be done
Conditional mood
ŝagrinendus
I would do
estas ŝagrinendunta
I would be doing
estas ŝagrinenduta
I am to potentially be done
Vi
Jussive / command
ŝagrinendu
do!

Further details about this page

LOCATION