ฝ่า [faa] (to go through) conjugation

Thai

Conjugation of eiti

ผม/ฉัน
Present tense
ฝ่า
faa
I go through
Future tense
จะฝ่า
cha faa
I will go through
Past tense
ได้ฝ่า
dai faa
I went through
Present progressive tense
กำลังฝ่า
kamlang faa
I am going through
ผม/ฉัน
Present progressive (alternative) tense
ฝ่าอยู่
faa yu
I am going through

More Thai verbs

Related

Not found
We have none.

Similar

เกา
scratch
ขมา
do
ฃ๋า
do
ค้า
trade
ฆ่า
kill
จ่า
do
เฉา
wither
ช้า
do
เซา
south
ด่า
curse
เดา
guess
ตรา
stamp
ถลา
plunge
ท่า
posture
ท้า
defy

Similar but longer

Not found
We have none.

Other Thai verbs with the meaning similar to 'go through':

None found.
Learning languages?