กำจร [kamcchr] (to emit) conjugation

Thai

Conjugation of eiti

ผม/ฉัน
Present tense
กำจร
kamcchr
I emit
Future tense
จะกำจร
cha kamcchr
I will emit
Past tense
ได้กำจร
dai kamcchr
I emitted
Present progressive tense
กำลังกำจร
kamlang kamcchr
I am emitting
ผม/ฉัน
Present progressive (alternative) tense
กำจรอยู่
kamcchr yu
I am emitting

More Thai verbs

Related

Not found
We have none.

Similar

กบูร
do
กอปร
possess
กำจัด
rid
กำจาย
do
กำธร
roar
โคจร
orbit
สมจร
do

Similar but longer

Not found
We have none.

Other Thai verbs with the meaning similar to 'emit':

None found.
Learning languages?