Cooljugator Logo Get a Swedish Tutor

habilitera

to rehabilitate

Looking for learning resources? Study with our courses! Get a full course →

Conjugation of habilitera

Jag
Present tense
habiliterar
I rehabilitate
Future tense
ska habilitera
I will rehabilitate
Conditional mood
skulle habilitera
I would rehabilitate
Past perfect tense
har habiliterat
I have rehabilitated
Jag
Future perf.
ska ha habiliterat
I will have rehabilitated
Conditional perfect tense
skulle ha habiliterat
I would have rehabilitated
Du
Imperative mood
habilitera
rehabilitate
Jag
Preterite past tense
habiliterade
I rehabilitated
Past pluperfect tense
hade habiliterat
I had rehabilitated

Further details about this page

LOCATION