Cooljugator Logo Get a Portuguese Tutor

quimificar

to do

Looking for learning resources? Study with our courses! Get a full Portuguese course →

Conjugation of quimificar

Eu
Tu
El(e/a)
Nos
Vos
El(es/as
Present tense
quimifico
I do
quimificas
you do
quimifica
he/she does
quimificamos
we do
quimificais
you all do
quimificam
they do
Present perfect tense
tenho quimificado
I have done
tens quimificado
you have done
tem quimificado
he/she has done
temos quimificado
we have done
tendes quimificado
you all have done
têm quimificado
they have done
Past preterite tense
quimifiquei
I did
quimificaste
you did
quimificou
he/she did
quimificamos
we did
quimificastes
you all did
quimificaram
they did
Future tense
quimificarei
I will do
quimificarás
you will do
quimificará
he/she will do
quimificaremos
we will do
quimificareis
you all will do
quimificarão
they will do
Eu
Tu
El(e/a)
Nos
Vos
El(es/as
Conditional mood
quimificaria
I would do
quimificarias
you would do
quimificaria
he/she would do
quimificaríamos
we would do
quimificaríeis
you all would do
quimificariam
they would do
Past imperfect tense
quimificava
I used to do
quimificavas
you used to do
quimificava
he/she used to do
quimificávamos
we used to do
quimificáveis
you all used to do
quimificavam
they used to do
Past perfect tense
tinha quimificado
I had done
tinhas quimificado
you had done
tinha quimificado
he/she had done
tínhamos quimificado
we had done
tínheis quimificado
you all had done
tinham quimificado
they had done
Future perfect tense
terei quimificado
I will have done
terás quimificado
you will have done
terá quimificado
he/she will have done
teremos quimificado
we will have done
tereis quimificado
you all will have done
terão quimificado
they will have done
Eu
Tu
El(e/a)
Nos
Vos
El(es/as
Present perfect subjunctive tense
tenha quimificado
I have done
tenhas quimificado
you have done
tenha quimificado
he/she has done
tenhamos quimificado
we have done
tenhais quimificado
you all have done
tenham quimificado
they have done
Future subjunctive tense
quimificar
(if/so that) I will have done
quimificares
(if/so that) you will have done
quimificar
(if/so that) he/she will have done
quimificarmos
(if/so that) we will have done
quimificardes
(if/so that) you all will have done
quimificarem
(if/so that) they will have done
Future perfect subjunctive tense
tiver quimificado
I will have done
tiveres quimificado
you will have done
tiver quimificado
he/she will have done
tivermos quimificado
we will have done
tiverdes quimificado
you all will have done
tiverem quimificado
they will have done
Tu
El(e/a)
Nos
Vos
El(es/as
Imperative mood
quimifica
do!
quimifique
do!
quimifiquemos
let's do!
quimificai
do!
quimifiquem
do!
Imperative negative mood
não quimifiques
do not do!
não quimifique
let him/her/it not do!
não quimifiquemos
let us not do!
não quimifiqueis
do not do!
não quimifiquem
do not do!

Further details about this page

LOCATION