Пројави (to manifest) conjugation

Macedonian
This verb can also mean the following: exhibit

Conjugation of eiti

јас
ти
т(ој/аа/оа)
ние
вие
тие
Present tense
пројавам
I manifest
пројавиш
you manifest
пројави
he/she/it manifests
пројавиме
we manifest
пројавите
you all manifest
пројават
they manifest
Future tense
ќе пројавам
I will manifest
ќе пројавиш
you will manifest
ќе пројави
he/she/it will manifest
ќе пројавиме
we will manifest
ќе пројавите
you all will manifest
ќе пројават
they will manifest
јас
јас
ти
ти
тој
таа
тоа
ние
вие
тие
Conditional mood
би пројавил
I (masculine) would have manifested
би пројавила
I (feminine) would have manifested
би пројавил
you (masculine) would have manifested
би пројавила
you (feminine) would have manifested
би пројавил
he would have manifested
би пројавила
she would have manifested
би пројавило
it would have manifested
би пројавиле
we would have manifested
би пројавиле
you all would have manifested
би пројавиле
they would have manifested
Past perfect tense
сум пројавил
I (masculine) have manifested
сум пројавила
I (feminine) have manifested
си пројавил
you (masculine) have manifested
си пројавила
you (feminine) have manifested
е пројавил
he has manifested
е пројавила
she has manifested
е пројавило
it has manifested
сме пројавиле
we have manifested
сте пројавиле
you all have manifested
сум пројавиле
they have manifested
јас
ти
т(ој/аа/оа)
ние
вие
тие
Past impf. tense
пројавев
I was manifesting
пројавеше
you were manifesting
пројавеше
he/she/it was manifesting
пројавевме
we were manifesting
пројавевте
you all were manifesting
пројавеа
they were manifesting
јас
јас
ти
ти
тој
таа
тоа
ние
вие
тие
Past pluperfect tense
бев пројавил
I (masculine) had manifested
бев пројавила
I (feminine) had manifested
беше пројавил
you (masculine) had manifested
беше пројавила
you (feminine) had manifested
беше пројавил
he had manifested
беше пројавила
she had manifested
беше пројавило
it had manifested
бевме пројавиле
we had manifested
бевте пројавиле
you all had manifested
беа пројавиле
they had manifested
јас
ти
т(ој/аа/оа)
ние
вие
тие
Future perfect tense
ќе пројавев
I will have manifested
ќе пројавеше
you will have manifested
ќе пројавеше
he/she/it will have manifested
ќе пројавевме
we will have manifested
ќе пројавевте
you all will have manifested
ќе пројавеа
they will have manifested
Past aorist tense
пројавив
I manifested
пројави
you manifested
пројави
he/she/it manifested
пројавивме
we manifested
пројавивте
you all manifested
пројавија
they manifested
Imperative tense
-
пројави
you manifest
-
-
пројавете
you all manifest
-
јас
јас
ти
ти
тој
таа
тоа
ние
вие
тие
Future reported tense
ќе сум пројавел
I (masculine) will manifest
ќе сум пројавела
I (feminine) will manifest
ќе си пројавел
you (masculine) will manifest
ќе си пројавела
you (feminine) will manifest
ќе е пројавел
he will manifest
ќе е пројавела
she will manifest
ќе е пројавело
it will manifest
ќе сме пројавеле
we will manifest
ќе сте пројавеле
you all will manifest
ќе сум пројавеле
they will manifest
adjectival participle
adverbial participle
verbal noun
imperfective participle (masculine)
imperfective participle (feminine)
imperfective participle (neuter)
imperfective participle (plural)
aorist participle (masculine)
aorist participle (feminine)
aorist participle (neuter)
aorist participle (plural)
Other
пројавен
manifesting
manifesting
manifesting
пројавел
manifesting
пројавела
manifesting
пројавело
manifesting
пројавеле
manifesting
пројавил
manifested
пројавила
manifested
пројавило
manifested
пројавиле
manifested

More Macedonian verbs

Related

Not found
We have none.

Similar

пријави
report

Similar but longer

Not found
We have none.

Other Macedonian verbs with the meaning similar to 'manifest':

None found.
Learning languages?