Conjugation
Etymology
Blog
Courses
Get a Finnish Tutor
Conjugation
Etymology
Blog
etyyliformiaatti
Declension
Details
Looking for learning resources?
Study with our courses!
Get a full course →
Declension
of
etyyliformiaatti
Translation
nominative
accusative nom.
genitive
partitive
inessive
elative
illative
adessive
ablative
allative
essive
translative
instructive
abessive
comitative
Plural
etyyliformiaatit
ethyl formates formate
etyyliformiaatit
ethyl formates formate
etyyliformiaattien
(of) ethyl formates formate
etyyliformiaatteja
(part of) ethyl formates formate
etyyliformiaateissa
(in) ethyl formates formate
etyyliformiaateista
(out of) ethyl formates formate
etyyliformiaatteihin
(into) ethyl formates formate
etyyliformiaateilla
(at) ethyl formates formate
etyyliformiaateilta
(from) ethyl formates formate
etyyliformiaateille
(onto) ethyl formates formate
etyyliformiaatteina
(as) ethyl formates formate
etyyliformiaateiksi
(into) ethyl formates formate
etyyliformiaatein
(with) ethyl formates formate
etyyliformiaateitta
(without) ethyl formates formate
etyyliformiaatteineen
(together with) ethyl formates formate
nominative
accusative nom.
accusative gen.
genitive
partitive
inessive
elative
illative
adessive
ablative
allative
essive
translative
abessive
Singular
etyyliformiaatti
ethyl formate formate
etyyliformiaatti
ethyl formate formate
etyyliformiaatin
ethyl formate formate
etyyliformiaatin
(of) ethyl formate formate
etyyliformiaattia
(part of) ethyl formate formate
etyyliformiaatissa
(in) ethyl formate formate
etyyliformiaatista
(out of) ethyl formate formate
etyyliformiaattiin
(into) ethyl formate formate
etyyliformiaatilla
(at) ethyl formate formate
etyyliformiaatilta
(from) ethyl formate formate
etyyliformiaatille
(onto) ethyl formate formate
etyyliformiaattina
(as) ethyl formate formate
etyyliformiaatiksi
(into) ethyl formate formate
etyyliformiaatitta
(without) ethyl formate formate
Further details about this page
LOCATION
Cooljugator
/
Finnish nouns
/
etyyliformiaatti
RELATED PAGES
metyyliformiaatti
methyl formate
Back to Top