Conjugation
Etymology
Blog
Courses
Get a Finnish Tutor
Conjugation
Etymology
Blog
metyyliformiaatti
Declension
Details
Looking for learning resources?
Study with our courses!
Get a full course →
Declension
of
metyyliformiaatti
Translation
nominative
accusative nom.
genitive
partitive
inessive
elative
illative
adessive
ablative
allative
essive
translative
instructive
abessive
comitative
Plural
metyyliformiaatit
methyl formates formate
metyyliformiaatit
methyl formates formate
metyyliformiaattien
(of) methyl formates formate
metyyliformiaatteja
(part of) methyl formates formate
metyyliformiaateissa
(in) methyl formates formate
metyyliformiaateista
(out of) methyl formates formate
metyyliformiaatteihin
(into) methyl formates formate
metyyliformiaateilla
(at) methyl formates formate
metyyliformiaateilta
(from) methyl formates formate
metyyliformiaateille
(onto) methyl formates formate
metyyliformiaatteina
(as) methyl formates formate
metyyliformiaateiksi
(into) methyl formates formate
metyyliformiaatein
(with) methyl formates formate
metyyliformiaateitta
(without) methyl formates formate
metyyliformiaatteineen
(together with) methyl formates formate
nominative
accusative nom.
accusative gen.
genitive
partitive
inessive
elative
illative
adessive
ablative
allative
essive
translative
abessive
Singular
metyyliformiaatti
methyl formate formate
metyyliformiaatti
methyl formate formate
metyyliformiaatin
methyl formate formate
metyyliformiaatin
(of) methyl formate formate
metyyliformiaattia
(part of) methyl formate formate
metyyliformiaatissa
(in) methyl formate formate
metyyliformiaatista
(out of) methyl formate formate
metyyliformiaattiin
(into) methyl formate formate
metyyliformiaatilla
(at) methyl formate formate
metyyliformiaatilta
(from) methyl formate formate
metyyliformiaatille
(onto) methyl formate formate
metyyliformiaattina
(as) methyl formate formate
metyyliformiaatiksi
(into) methyl formate formate
metyyliformiaatitta
(without) methyl formate formate
Further details about this page
LOCATION
Cooljugator
/
Finnish nouns
/
metyyliformiaatti
Back to Top