Cooljugator Logo Get a Spanish Tutor

lobreguecer

to do

Looking for learning resources? Study with our courses! Get a full Spanish course →

Conjugation of lobreguecer

Yo
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Present tense
lobreguezco
I do
lobregueces
you do
lobreguece
he/she/it does
lobreguecemos
we do
lobreguecéis
you all do
lobreguecen
they do
Present perfect tense
he lobreguecido
I have done
has lobreguecido
you have done
ha lobreguecido
he/she/it has done
hemos lobreguecido
we have done
habéis lobreguecido
you all have done
han lobreguecido
they have done
Past preterite tense
lobreguecí
I did
lobregueciste
you did
lobregueció
he/she/it did
lobreguecimos
we did
lobreguecisteis
you all did
lobreguecieron
they did
Future tense
lobregueceré
I will do
lobreguecerás
you will do
lobreguecerá
he/she/it will do
lobregueceremos
we will do
lobregueceréis
you all will do
lobreguecerán
they will do
Yo
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Conditional mood
lobreguecería
I would do
lobreguecerías
you would do
lobreguecería
he/she/it would do
lobregueceríamos
we would do
lobregueceríais
you all would do
lobreguecerían
they would do
Past imperfect tense
lobreguecía
I used to do
lobreguecías
you used to do
lobreguecía
he/she/it used to do
lobreguecíamos
we used to do
lobreguecíais
you all used to do
lobreguecían
they used to do
Past perfect tense
había lobreguecido
I had done
habías lobreguecido
you had done
había lobreguecido
he/she/it had done
habíamos lobreguecido
we had done
habíais lobreguecido
you all had done
habían lobreguecido
they had done
Future perfect tense
habré lobreguecido
I will have done
habrás lobreguecido
you will have done
habrá lobreguecido
he/she/it will have done
habremos lobreguecido
we will have done
habréis lobreguecido
you all will have done
habrán lobreguecido
they will have done
Yo
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Present subjunctive tense
lobreguezca
(if/so that) I do
lobreguezcas
(if/so that) you do
lobreguezca
(if/so that) he/she/it do
lobreguezcamos
(if/so that) we do
lobreguezcáis
(if/so that) you all do
lobreguezcan
(if/so that) they do
Present perfect subjunctive tense
haya lobreguecido
I have done
hayas lobreguecido
you have done
haya lobreguecido
he/she/it has done
hayamos lobreguecido
we have done
hayáis lobreguecido
you all have done
hayan lobreguecido
they have done
Past imperfect subjunctive tense
lobregueciera
(if/so that) I have done
lobreguecieras
(if/so that) you have done
lobregueciera
(if/so that) he/she/it have done
lobregueciéramos
(if/so that) we have done
lobreguecierais
(if/so that) you all have done
lobreguecieran
(if/so that) they have done
Past imperfect subjunctive (second) tense
lobregueciese
(if/so that) I have done
lobreguecieses
(if/so that) you have done
lobregueciese
(if/so that) he/she/it have done
lobregueciésemos
(if/so that) we have done
lobreguecieseis
(if/so that) you all have done
lobregueciesen
(if/so that) they have done
Yo
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Past perfect subjunctive tense
hubiera lobreguecido
I had done
hubieras lobreguecido
you had done
hubiera lobreguecido
he/she/it had done
hubiéramos lobreguecido
we had done
hubierais lobreguecido
you all had done
hubieran lobreguecido
they had done
Past perfect subjunctive (second) tense
hubiese lobreguecido
I had done
hubieses lobreguecido
you had done
hubiese lobreguecido
he/she/it had done
hubiésemos lobreguecido
we had done
hubieseis lobreguecido
you all had done
hubiesen lobreguecido
they had done
Future subjunctive tense
lobregueciere
(if/so that) I will have done
lobreguecieres
(if/so that) you will have done
lobregueciere
(if/so that) he/she/it will have done
lobregueciéremos
(if/so that) we will have done
lobregueciereis
(if/so that) you all will have done
lobreguecieren
(if/so that) they will have done
Future perfect subjunctive tense
hubiere lobreguecido
I will have done
hubieres lobreguecido
you will have done
hubiere lobreguecido
he/she/it will have done
hubiéremos lobreguecido
we will have done
hubiereis lobreguecido
you all will have done
hubieren lobreguecido
they will have done
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Imperative mood
lobreguece
do!
lobreguezca
do!
lobreguezcamos
let's do!
lobregueced
do!
lobreguezcan
do!
Imperative negative mood
no lobreguezcas
do not do!
no lobreguezca
let him/her/it do!
no lobreguezcamos
let us not do!
no lobreguezcáis
do not do!
no lobreguezcan
do not do!

Further details about this page

LOCATION