Cooljugator Logo Get a Spanish Tutor

enlobreguecer

to do

Looking for learning resources? Study with our courses! Get a full Spanish course →

Conjugation of enlobreguecer

Yo
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Present tense
enlobreguezco
I do
enlobregueces
you do
enlobreguece
he/she/it does
enlobreguecemos
we do
enlobreguecéis
you all do
enlobreguecen
they do
Present perfect tense
he enlobreguecido
I have done
has enlobreguecido
you have done
ha enlobreguecido
he/she/it has done
hemos enlobreguecido
we have done
habéis enlobreguecido
you all have done
han enlobreguecido
they have done
Past preterite tense
enlobreguecí
I did
enlobregueciste
you did
enlobregueció
he/she/it did
enlobreguecimos
we did
enlobreguecisteis
you all did
enlobreguecieron
they did
Future tense
enlobregueceré
I will do
enlobreguecerás
you will do
enlobreguecerá
he/she/it will do
enlobregueceremos
we will do
enlobregueceréis
you all will do
enlobreguecerán
they will do
Yo
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Conditional mood
enlobreguecería
I would do
enlobreguecerías
you would do
enlobreguecería
he/she/it would do
enlobregueceríamos
we would do
enlobregueceríais
you all would do
enlobreguecerían
they would do
Past imperfect tense
enlobreguecía
I used to do
enlobreguecías
you used to do
enlobreguecía
he/she/it used to do
enlobreguecíamos
we used to do
enlobreguecíais
you all used to do
enlobreguecían
they used to do
Past perfect tense
había enlobreguecido
I had done
habías enlobreguecido
you had done
había enlobreguecido
he/she/it had done
habíamos enlobreguecido
we had done
habíais enlobreguecido
you all had done
habían enlobreguecido
they had done
Future perfect tense
habré enlobreguecido
I will have done
habrás enlobreguecido
you will have done
habrá enlobreguecido
he/she/it will have done
habremos enlobreguecido
we will have done
habréis enlobreguecido
you all will have done
habrán enlobreguecido
they will have done
Yo
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Present subjunctive tense
enlobreguezca
(if/so that) I do
enlobreguezcas
(if/so that) you do
enlobreguezca
(if/so that) he/she/it do
enlobreguezcamos
(if/so that) we do
enlobreguezcáis
(if/so that) you all do
enlobreguezcan
(if/so that) they do
Present perfect subjunctive tense
haya enlobreguecido
I have done
hayas enlobreguecido
you have done
haya enlobreguecido
he/she/it has done
hayamos enlobreguecido
we have done
hayáis enlobreguecido
you all have done
hayan enlobreguecido
they have done
Past imperfect subjunctive tense
enlobregueciera
(if/so that) I have done
enlobreguecieras
(if/so that) you have done
enlobregueciera
(if/so that) he/she/it have done
enlobregueciéramos
(if/so that) we have done
enlobreguecierais
(if/so that) you all have done
enlobreguecieran
(if/so that) they have done
Past imperfect subjunctive (second) tense
enlobregueciese
(if/so that) I have done
enlobreguecieses
(if/so that) you have done
enlobregueciese
(if/so that) he/she/it have done
enlobregueciésemos
(if/so that) we have done
enlobreguecieseis
(if/so that) you all have done
enlobregueciesen
(if/so that) they have done
Yo
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Past perfect subjunctive tense
hubiera enlobreguecido
I had done
hubieras enlobreguecido
you had done
hubiera enlobreguecido
he/she/it had done
hubiéramos enlobreguecido
we had done
hubierais enlobreguecido
you all had done
hubieran enlobreguecido
they had done
Past perfect subjunctive (second) tense
hubiese enlobreguecido
I had done
hubieses enlobreguecido
you had done
hubiese enlobreguecido
he/she/it had done
hubiésemos enlobreguecido
we had done
hubieseis enlobreguecido
you all had done
hubiesen enlobreguecido
they had done
Future subjunctive tense
enlobregueciere
(if/so that) I will have done
enlobreguecieres
(if/so that) you will have done
enlobregueciere
(if/so that) he/she/it will have done
enlobregueciéremos
(if/so that) we will have done
enlobregueciereis
(if/so that) you all will have done
enlobreguecieren
(if/so that) they will have done
Future perfect subjunctive tense
hubiere enlobreguecido
I will have done
hubieres enlobreguecido
you will have done
hubiere enlobreguecido
he/she/it will have done
hubiéremos enlobreguecido
we will have done
hubiereis enlobreguecido
you all will have done
hubieren enlobreguecido
they will have done
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Imperative mood
enlobreguece
do!
enlobreguezca
do!
enlobreguezcamos
let's do!
enlobregueced
do!
enlobreguezcan
do!
Imperative negative mood
no enlobreguezcas
do not do!
no enlobreguezca
let him/her/it do!
no enlobreguezcamos
let us not do!
no enlobreguezcáis
do not do!
no enlobreguezcan
do not do!

Further details about this page

LOCATION