Cooljugator Logo Get a Spanish Tutor

jalbegar

to do

Looking for learning resources? Study with our courses! Get a full Spanish course →

Conjugation of jalbegar

Yo
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Present tense
jalbego
I do
jalbegas
you do
jalbega
he/she/it does
jalbegamos
we do
jalbegáis
you all do
jalbegan
they do
Present perfect tense
he jalbegado
I have done
has jalbegado
you have done
ha jalbegado
he/she/it has done
hemos jalbegado
we have done
habéis jalbegado
you all have done
han jalbegado
they have done
Past preterite tense
jalbegué
I did
jalbegaste
you did
jalbegó
he/she/it did
jalbegamos
we did
jalbegasteis
you all did
jalbegaron
they did
Future tense
jalbegaré
I will do
jalbegarás
you will do
jalbegará
he/she/it will do
jalbegaremos
we will do
jalbegaréis
you all will do
jalbegarán
they will do
Yo
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Conditional mood
jalbegaría
I would do
jalbegarías
you would do
jalbegaría
he/she/it would do
jalbegaríamos
we would do
jalbegaríais
you all would do
jalbegarían
they would do
Past imperfect tense
jalbegaba
I used to do
jalbegabas
you used to do
jalbegaba
he/she/it used to do
jalbegábamos
we used to do
jalbegabais
you all used to do
jalbegaban
they used to do
Past perfect tense
había jalbegado
I had done
habías jalbegado
you had done
había jalbegado
he/she/it had done
habíamos jalbegado
we had done
habíais jalbegado
you all had done
habían jalbegado
they had done
Future perfect tense
habré jalbegado
I will have done
habrás jalbegado
you will have done
habrá jalbegado
he/she/it will have done
habremos jalbegado
we will have done
habréis jalbegado
you all will have done
habrán jalbegado
they will have done
Yo
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Present subjunctive tense
jalbegue
(if/so that) I do
jalbegues
(if/so that) you do
jalbegue
(if/so that) he/she/it do
jalbeguemos
(if/so that) we do
jalbeguéis
(if/so that) you all do
jalbeguen
(if/so that) they do
Present perfect subjunctive tense
haya jalbegado
I have done
hayas jalbegado
you have done
haya jalbegado
he/she/it has done
hayamos jalbegado
we have done
hayáis jalbegado
you all have done
hayan jalbegado
they have done
Past imperfect subjunctive tense
jalbegara
(if/so that) I have done
jalbegaras
(if/so that) you have done
jalbegara
(if/so that) he/she/it have done
jalbegáramos
(if/so that) we have done
jalbegarais
(if/so that) you all have done
jalbegaran
(if/so that) they have done
Past imperfect subjunctive (second) tense
jalbegase
(if/so that) I have done
jalbegases
(if/so that) you have done
jalbegase
(if/so that) he/she/it have done
jalbegásemos
(if/so that) we have done
jalbegaseis
(if/so that) you all have done
jalbegasen
(if/so that) they have done
Yo
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Past perfect subjunctive tense
hubiera jalbegado
I had done
hubieras jalbegado
you had done
hubiera jalbegado
he/she/it had done
hubiéramos jalbegado
we had done
hubierais jalbegado
you all had done
hubieran jalbegado
they had done
Past perfect subjunctive (second) tense
hubiese jalbegado
I had done
hubieses jalbegado
you had done
hubiese jalbegado
he/she/it had done
hubiésemos jalbegado
we had done
hubieseis jalbegado
you all had done
hubiesen jalbegado
they had done
Future subjunctive tense
jalbegare
(if/so that) I will have done
jalbegares
(if/so that) you will have done
jalbegare
(if/so that) he/she/it will have done
jalbegáremos
(if/so that) we will have done
jalbegareis
(if/so that) you all will have done
jalbegaren
(if/so that) they will have done
Future perfect subjunctive tense
hubiere jalbegado
I will have done
hubieres jalbegado
you will have done
hubiere jalbegado
he/she/it will have done
hubiéremos jalbegado
we will have done
hubiereis jalbegado
you all will have done
hubieren jalbegado
they will have done
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Imperative mood
jalbega
do!
jalbegue
do!
jalbeguemos
let's do!
jalbegad
do!
jalbeguen
do!
Imperative negative mood
no jalbegues
do not do!
no jalbegue
let him/her/it do!
no jalbeguemos
let us not do!
no jalbeguéis
do not do!
no jalbeguen
do not do!

Further details about this page

LOCATION