Cooljugator Logo Get a Spanish Tutor

envaguecer

to do

Looking for learning resources? Study with our courses! Get a full Spanish course →

Conjugation of envaguecer

Yo
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Present tense
envaguezco
I do
envagueces
you do
envaguece
he/she/it does
envaguecemos
we do
envaguecéis
you all do
envaguecen
they do
Present perfect tense
he envaguecido
I have done
has envaguecido
you have done
ha envaguecido
he/she/it has done
hemos envaguecido
we have done
habéis envaguecido
you all have done
han envaguecido
they have done
Past preterite tense
envaguecí
I did
envagueciste
you did
envagueció
he/she/it did
envaguecimos
we did
envaguecisteis
you all did
envaguecieron
they did
Future tense
envagueceré
I will do
envaguecerás
you will do
envaguecerá
he/she/it will do
envagueceremos
we will do
envagueceréis
you all will do
envaguecerán
they will do
Yo
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Conditional mood
envaguecería
I would do
envaguecerías
you would do
envaguecería
he/she/it would do
envagueceríamos
we would do
envagueceríais
you all would do
envaguecerían
they would do
Past imperfect tense
envaguecía
I used to do
envaguecías
you used to do
envaguecía
he/she/it used to do
envaguecíamos
we used to do
envaguecíais
you all used to do
envaguecían
they used to do
Past perfect tense
había envaguecido
I had done
habías envaguecido
you had done
había envaguecido
he/she/it had done
habíamos envaguecido
we had done
habíais envaguecido
you all had done
habían envaguecido
they had done
Future perfect tense
habré envaguecido
I will have done
habrás envaguecido
you will have done
habrá envaguecido
he/she/it will have done
habremos envaguecido
we will have done
habréis envaguecido
you all will have done
habrán envaguecido
they will have done
Yo
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Present subjunctive tense
envaguezca
(if/so that) I do
envaguezcas
(if/so that) you do
envaguezca
(if/so that) he/she/it do
envaguezcamos
(if/so that) we do
envaguezcáis
(if/so that) you all do
envaguezcan
(if/so that) they do
Present perfect subjunctive tense
haya envaguecido
I have done
hayas envaguecido
you have done
haya envaguecido
he/she/it has done
hayamos envaguecido
we have done
hayáis envaguecido
you all have done
hayan envaguecido
they have done
Past imperfect subjunctive tense
envagueciera
(if/so that) I have done
envaguecieras
(if/so that) you have done
envagueciera
(if/so that) he/she/it have done
envagueciéramos
(if/so that) we have done
envaguecierais
(if/so that) you all have done
envaguecieran
(if/so that) they have done
Past imperfect subjunctive (second) tense
envagueciese
(if/so that) I have done
envaguecieses
(if/so that) you have done
envagueciese
(if/so that) he/she/it have done
envagueciésemos
(if/so that) we have done
envaguecieseis
(if/so that) you all have done
envagueciesen
(if/so that) they have done
Yo
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Past perfect subjunctive tense
hubiera envaguecido
I had done
hubieras envaguecido
you had done
hubiera envaguecido
he/she/it had done
hubiéramos envaguecido
we had done
hubierais envaguecido
you all had done
hubieran envaguecido
they had done
Past perfect subjunctive (second) tense
hubiese envaguecido
I had done
hubieses envaguecido
you had done
hubiese envaguecido
he/she/it had done
hubiésemos envaguecido
we had done
hubieseis envaguecido
you all had done
hubiesen envaguecido
they had done
Future subjunctive tense
envagueciere
(if/so that) I will have done
envaguecieres
(if/so that) you will have done
envagueciere
(if/so that) he/she/it will have done
envagueciéremos
(if/so that) we will have done
envagueciereis
(if/so that) you all will have done
envaguecieren
(if/so that) they will have done
Future perfect subjunctive tense
hubiere envaguecido
I will have done
hubieres envaguecido
you will have done
hubiere envaguecido
he/she/it will have done
hubiéremos envaguecido
we will have done
hubiereis envaguecido
you all will have done
hubieren envaguecido
they will have done
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Imperative mood
envaguece
do!
envaguezca
do!
envaguezcamos
let's do!
envagueced
do!
envaguezcan
do!
Imperative negative mood
no envaguezcas
do not do!
no envaguezca
let him/her/it do!
no envaguezcamos
let us not do!
no envaguezcáis
do not do!
no envaguezcan
do not do!

Further details about this page

LOCATION