Cooljugator Logo Get a Spanish Tutor

enlobreguecerse

to do

Looking for learning resources? Study with our courses! Get a full Spanish course →

Conjugation of enlobreguecerse

Yo
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Present tense
me enlobreguezco
I do
te enlobregueces
you do
se enlobreguece
he/she/it does
nos enlobreguecemos
we do
os enlobreguecéis
you all do
se enlobreguecen
they do
Present perfect tense
he enlobreguecido
I have done
has enlobreguecido
you have done
ha enlobreguecido
he/she/it has done
hemos enlobreguecido
we have done
habéis enlobreguecido
you all have done
han enlobreguecido
they have done
Past preterite tense
me enlobreguecí
I did
te enlobregueciste
you did
se enlobregueció
he/she/it did
nos enlobreguecimos
we did
os enlobreguecisteis
you all did
se enlobreguecieron
they did
Future tense
me enlobregueceré
I will do
te enlobreguecerás
you will do
se enlobreguecerá
he/she/it will do
nos enlobregueceremos
we will do
os enlobregueceréis
you all will do
se enlobreguecerán
they will do
Yo
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Conditional mood
me enlobreguecería
I would do
te enlobreguecerías
you would do
se enlobreguecería
he/she/it would do
nos enlobregueceríamos
we would do
os enlobregueceríais
you all would do
se enlobreguecerían
they would do
Past imperfect tense
me enlobreguecía
I used to do
te enlobreguecías
you used to do
se enlobreguecía
he/she/it used to do
nos enlobreguecíamos
we used to do
os enlobreguecíais
you all used to do
se enlobreguecían
they used to do
Past perfect tense
había enlobreguecido
I had done
habías enlobreguecido
you had done
había enlobreguecido
he/she/it had done
habíamos enlobreguecido
we had done
habíais enlobreguecido
you all had done
habían enlobreguecido
they had done
Future perfect tense
habré enlobreguecido
I will have done
habrás enlobreguecido
you will have done
habrá enlobreguecido
he/she/it will have done
habremos enlobreguecido
we will have done
habréis enlobreguecido
you all will have done
habrán enlobreguecido
they will have done
Yo
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Present subjunctive tense
me enlobreguezca
(if/so that) I do
te enlobreguezcas
(if/so that) you do
se enlobreguezca
(if/so that) he/she/it do
nos enlobreguezcamos
(if/so that) we do
os enlobreguezcáis
(if/so that) you all do
se enlobreguezcan
(if/so that) they do
Present perfect subjunctive tense
haya enlobreguecido
I have done
hayas enlobreguecido
you have done
haya enlobreguecido
he/she/it has done
hayamos enlobreguecido
we have done
hayáis enlobreguecido
you all have done
hayan enlobreguecido
they have done
Past imperfect subjunctive tense
me enlobregueciera
(if/so that) I have done
te enlobreguecieras
(if/so that) you have done
se enlobregueciera
(if/so that) he/she/it have done
nos enlobregueciéramos
(if/so that) we have done
os enlobreguecierais
(if/so that) you all have done
se enlobreguecieran
(if/so that) they have done
Past imperfect subjunctive (second) tense
me enlobregueciese
(if/so that) I have done
te enlobreguecieses
(if/so that) you have done
se enlobregueciese
(if/so that) he/she/it have done
nos enlobregueciésemos
(if/so that) we have done
os enlobreguecieseis
(if/so that) you all have done
se enlobregueciesen
(if/so that) they have done
Yo
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Past perfect subjunctive tense
hubiera enlobreguecido
I had done
hubieras enlobreguecido
you had done
hubiera enlobreguecido
he/she/it had done
hubiéramos enlobreguecido
we had done
hubierais enlobreguecido
you all had done
hubieran enlobreguecido
they had done
Past perfect subjunctive (second) tense
hubiese enlobreguecido
I had done
hubieses enlobreguecido
you had done
hubiese enlobreguecido
he/she/it had done
hubiésemos enlobreguecido
we had done
hubieseis enlobreguecido
you all had done
hubiesen enlobreguecido
they had done
Future subjunctive tense
me enlobregueciere
(if/so that) I will have done
te enlobreguecieres
(if/so that) you will have done
se enlobregueciere
(if/so that) he/she/it will have done
nos enlobregueciéremos
(if/so that) we will have done
os enlobregueciereis
(if/so that) you all will have done
se enlobreguecieren
(if/so that) they will have done
Future perfect subjunctive tense
hubiere enlobreguecido
I will have done
hubieres enlobreguecido
you will have done
hubiere enlobreguecido
he/she/it will have done
hubiéremos enlobreguecido
we will have done
hubiereis enlobreguecido
you all will have done
hubieren enlobreguecido
they will have done
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Imperative mood
enlobreguécete
do!
enlobreguézcase
do!
enlobreguezcámonos
let's do!
enlobregueceos
do!
enlobreguézcanse
do!
Imperative negative mood
no te enlobreguezcas
do not do!
no se enlobreguezca
let him/her/it do!
no nos enlobreguezcamos
let us not do!
no os enlobreguezcáis
do not do!
no se enlobreguezcan
do not do!

Further details about this page

LOCATION