Cooljugator Logo Get a Spanish Tutor

dispensarse

to waived

Looking for learning resources? Study with our courses! Get a full Spanish course →

Conjugation of dispensarse

Yo
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Present tense
me dispenso
I waived
te dispensas
you waived
se dispensa
he/she/it does waived
nos dispensamos
we waived
os dispensáis
you all waived
se dispensan
they waived
Present perfect tense
he dispensado
I have waiveded
has dispensado
you have waiveded
ha dispensado
he/she/it has waiveded
hemos dispensado
we have waiveded
habéis dispensado
you all have waiveded
han dispensado
they have waiveded
Past preterite tense
me dispensé
I waiveded
te dispensaste
you waiveded
se dispensó
he/she/it waiveded
nos dispensamos
we waiveded
os dispensasteis
you all waiveded
se dispensaron
they waiveded
Future tense
me dispensaré
I will waived
te dispensarás
you will waived
se dispensará
he/she/it will waived
nos dispensaremos
we will waived
os dispensaréis
you all will waived
se dispensarán
they will waived
Yo
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Conditional mood
me dispensaría
I would waived
te dispensarías
you would waived
se dispensaría
he/she/it would waived
nos dispensaríamos
we would waived
os dispensaríais
you all would waived
se dispensarían
they would waived
Past imperfect tense
me dispensaba
I used to waived
te dispensabas
you used to waived
se dispensaba
he/she/it used to waived
nos dispensábamos
we used to waived
os dispensabais
you all used to waived
se dispensaban
they used to waived
Past perfect tense
había dispensado
I had waiveded
habías dispensado
you had waiveded
había dispensado
he/she/it had waiveded
habíamos dispensado
we had waiveded
habíais dispensado
you all had waiveded
habían dispensado
they had waiveded
Future perfect tense
habré dispensado
I will have waiveded
habrás dispensado
you will have waiveded
habrá dispensado
he/she/it will have waiveded
habremos dispensado
we will have waiveded
habréis dispensado
you all will have waiveded
habrán dispensado
they will have waiveded
Yo
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Present subjunctive tense
me dispense
(if/so that) I waived
te dispenses
(if/so that) you waived
se dispense
(if/so that) he/she/it waived
nos dispensemos
(if/so that) we waived
os dispenséis
(if/so that) you all waived
se dispensen
(if/so that) they waived
Present perfect subjunctive tense
haya dispensado
I have waiveded
hayas dispensado
you have waiveded
haya dispensado
he/she/it has waiveded
hayamos dispensado
we have waiveded
hayáis dispensado
you all have waiveded
hayan dispensado
they have waiveded
Past imperfect subjunctive tense
me dispensara
(if/so that) I have waiveded
te dispensaras
(if/so that) you have waiveded
se dispensara
(if/so that) he/she/it have waiveded
nos dispensáramos
(if/so that) we have waiveded
os dispensarais
(if/so that) you all have waiveded
se dispensaran
(if/so that) they have waiveded
Past imperfect subjunctive (second) tense
me dispensase
(if/so that) I have waiveded
te dispensases
(if/so that) you have waiveded
se dispensase
(if/so that) he/she/it have waiveded
nos dispensásemos
(if/so that) we have waiveded
os dispensaseis
(if/so that) you all have waiveded
se dispensasen
(if/so that) they have waiveded
Yo
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Past perfect subjunctive tense
hubiera dispensado
I had waiveded
hubieras dispensado
you had waiveded
hubiera dispensado
he/she/it had waiveded
hubiéramos dispensado
we had waiveded
hubierais dispensado
you all had waiveded
hubieran dispensado
they had waiveded
Past perfect subjunctive (second) tense
hubiese dispensado
I had waiveded
hubieses dispensado
you had waiveded
hubiese dispensado
he/she/it had waiveded
hubiésemos dispensado
we had waiveded
hubieseis dispensado
you all had waiveded
hubiesen dispensado
they had waiveded
Future subjunctive tense
me dispensare
(if/so that) I will have waiveded
te dispensares
(if/so that) you will have waiveded
se dispensare
(if/so that) he/she/it will have waiveded
nos dispensáremos
(if/so that) we will have waiveded
os dispensareis
(if/so that) you all will have waiveded
se dispensaren
(if/so that) they will have waiveded
Future perfect subjunctive tense
hubiere dispensado
I will have waiveded
hubieres dispensado
you will have waiveded
hubiere dispensado
he/she/it will have waiveded
hubiéremos dispensado
we will have waiveded
hubiereis dispensado
you all will have waiveded
hubieren dispensado
they will have waiveded
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Imperative mood
dispénsate
waived!
dispénsese
waived!
dispensémonos
let's waived!
dispensaos
waived!
dispénsense
waived!
Imperative negative mood
no te dispenses
do not waived!
no se dispense
let him/her/it waived!
no nos dispensemos
let us not waived!
no os dispenséis
do not waived!
no se dispensen
do not waived!

Further details about this page

LOCATION