Cooljugator Logo Get an Esperanto Tutor

ŝtonmortigebli

to do

Looking for learning resources? Study with our courses! Get a full course →

Conjugation of ŝtonmortigebli

Mi
Mi
Mi
Present tense
ŝtonmortigeblas
I do
estas ŝtonmortigeblanta
I am doing
estas ŝtonmortigeblata
I am being done
Past tense
ŝtonmortigeblis
I did
estas ŝtonmortigeblinta
I have done
estas ŝtonmortigeblita
I was being done
Future tense
ŝtonmortigeblos
I will do
estas ŝtonmortigeblonta
I will be doing
estas ŝtonmortigeblota
I am to be done
Conditional mood
ŝtonmortigeblus
I would do
estas ŝtonmortigeblunta
I would be doing
estas ŝtonmortigebluta
I am to potentially be done
Vi
Jussive / command
ŝtonmortigeblu
do!

Further details about this page

LOCATION