Cooljugator Logo Get an Esperanto Tutor

ŝtonmortigadi

to do

Looking for learning resources? Study with our courses! Get a full course →

Conjugation of ŝtonmortigadi

Mi
Mi
Mi
Present tense
ŝtonmortigadas
I do
estas ŝtonmortigadanta
I am doing
estas ŝtonmortigadata
I am being done
Past tense
ŝtonmortigadis
I did
estas ŝtonmortigadinta
I have done
estas ŝtonmortigadita
I was being done
Future tense
ŝtonmortigados
I will do
estas ŝtonmortigadonta
I will be doing
estas ŝtonmortigadota
I am to be done
Conditional mood
ŝtonmortigadus
I would do
estas ŝtonmortigadunta
I would be doing
estas ŝtonmortigaduta
I am to potentially be done
Vi
Jussive / command
ŝtonmortigadu
do!

Further details about this page

LOCATION