Cooljugator Logo Get an Esperanto Tutor

traŝvitigendi

to do

Looking for learning resources? Study with our courses! Get a full course →

Conjugation of traŝvitigendi

Mi
Mi
Mi
Present tense
traŝvitigendas
I do
estas traŝvitigendanta
I am doing
estas traŝvitigendata
I am being done
Past tense
traŝvitigendis
I did
estas traŝvitigendinta
I have done
estas traŝvitigendita
I was being done
Future tense
traŝvitigendos
I will do
estas traŝvitigendonta
I will be doing
estas traŝvitigendota
I am to be done
Conditional mood
traŝvitigendus
I would do
estas traŝvitigendunta
I would be doing
estas traŝvitigenduta
I am to potentially be done
Vi
Jussive / command
traŝvitigendu
do!

Further details about this page

LOCATION