Cooljugator Logo Get an Esperanto Tutor

traŝvitigadi

to do

Looking for learning resources? Study with our courses! Get a full course →

Conjugation of traŝvitigadi

Mi
Mi
Mi
Present tense
traŝvitigadas
I do
estas traŝvitigadanta
I am doing
estas traŝvitigadata
I am being done
Past tense
traŝvitigadis
I did
estas traŝvitigadinta
I have done
estas traŝvitigadita
I was being done
Future tense
traŝvitigados
I will do
estas traŝvitigadonta
I will be doing
estas traŝvitigadota
I am to be done
Conditional mood
traŝvitigadus
I would do
estas traŝvitigadunta
I would be doing
estas traŝvitigaduta
I am to potentially be done
Vi
Jussive / command
traŝvitigadu
do!

Further details about this page

LOCATION