Cooljugator Logo Get an Esperanto Tutor

maleminentiĝi

to do

Looking for learning resources? Study with our courses! Get a full course →

Conjugation of maleminentiĝi

Mi
Mi
Mi
Present tense
maleminentiĝas
I do
estas maleminentiĝanta
I am doing
estas maleminentiĝata
I am being done
Past tense
maleminentiĝis
I did
estas maleminentiĝinta
I have done
estas maleminentiĝita
I was being done
Future tense
maleminentiĝos
I will do
estas maleminentiĝonta
I will be doing
estas maleminentiĝota
I am to be done
Conditional mood
maleminentiĝus
I would do
estas maleminentiĝunta
I would be doing
estas maleminentiĝuta
I am to potentially be done
Vi
Jussive / command
maleminentiĝu
do!

Further details about this page

LOCATION