Cooljugator Logo Get an Esperanto Tutor

laŭkuri

to do

Looking for learning resources? Study with our courses! Get a full course →

Conjugation of laŭkuri

Mi
Mi
Mi
Present tense
laŭkuras
I do
estas laŭkuranta
I am doing
estas laŭkurata
I am being done
Past tense
laŭkuris
I did
estas laŭkurinta
I have done
estas laŭkurita
I was being done
Future tense
laŭkuros
I will do
estas laŭkuronta
I will be doing
estas laŭkurota
I am to be done
Conditional mood
laŭkurus
I would do
estas laŭkurunta
I would be doing
estas laŭkuruta
I am to potentially be done
Vi
Jussive / command
laŭkuru
do!

Further details about this page

LOCATION