Cooljugator Logo Get an Esperanto Tutor

laŭkuradi

to do

Looking for learning resources? Study with our courses! Get a full course →

Conjugation of laŭkuradi

Mi
Mi
Mi
Present tense
laŭkuradas
I do
estas laŭkuradanta
I am doing
estas laŭkuradata
I am being done
Past tense
laŭkuradis
I did
estas laŭkuradinta
I have done
estas laŭkuradita
I was being done
Future tense
laŭkurados
I will do
estas laŭkuradonta
I will be doing
estas laŭkuradota
I am to be done
Conditional mood
laŭkuradus
I would do
estas laŭkuradunta
I would be doing
estas laŭkuraduta
I am to potentially be done
Vi
Jussive / command
laŭkuradu
do!

Further details about this page

LOCATION