Cooljugator Logo Get an Esperanto Tutor

laŭkurendi

to do

Looking for learning resources? Study with our courses! Get a full course →

Conjugation of laŭkurendi

Mi
Mi
Mi
Present tense
laŭkurendas
I do
estas laŭkurendanta
I am doing
estas laŭkurendata
I am being done
Past tense
laŭkurendis
I did
estas laŭkurendinta
I have done
estas laŭkurendita
I was being done
Future tense
laŭkurendos
I will do
estas laŭkurendonta
I will be doing
estas laŭkurendota
I am to be done
Conditional mood
laŭkurendus
I would do
estas laŭkurendunta
I would be doing
estas laŭkurenduta
I am to potentially be done
Vi
Jussive / command
laŭkurendu
do!

Further details about this page

LOCATION