Cooljugator Logo Get an Esperanto Tutor

laŭkurebli

to do

Looking for learning resources? Study with our courses! Get a full course →

Conjugation of laŭkurebli

Mi
Mi
Mi
Present tense
laŭkureblas
I do
estas laŭkureblanta
I am doing
estas laŭkureblata
I am being done
Past tense
laŭkureblis
I did
estas laŭkureblinta
I have done
estas laŭkureblita
I was being done
Future tense
laŭkureblos
I will do
estas laŭkureblonta
I will be doing
estas laŭkureblota
I am to be done
Conditional mood
laŭkureblus
I would do
estas laŭkureblunta
I would be doing
estas laŭkurebluta
I am to potentially be done
Vi
Jussive / command
laŭkureblu
do!

Further details about this page

LOCATION