Cooljugator Logo Get an Esperanto Tutor

infanŝteli

to do

Looking for learning resources? Study with our courses! Get a full course →

Conjugation of infanŝteli

Mi
Mi
Mi
Present tense
infanŝtelas
I do
estas infanŝtelanta
I am doing
estas infanŝtelata
I am being done
Past tense
infanŝtelis
I did
estas infanŝtelinta
I have done
estas infanŝtelita
I was being done
Future tense
infanŝtelos
I will do
estas infanŝtelonta
I will be doing
estas infanŝtelota
I am to be done
Conditional mood
infanŝtelus
I would do
estas infanŝtelunta
I would be doing
estas infanŝteluta
I am to potentially be done
Vi
Jussive / command
infanŝtelu
do!

Further details about this page

LOCATION