Cooljugator Logo Get an Esperanto Tutor

infanŝteladi

to do

Looking for learning resources? Study with our courses! Get a full course →

Conjugation of infanŝteladi

Mi
Mi
Mi
Present tense
infanŝteladas
I do
estas infanŝteladanta
I am doing
estas infanŝteladata
I am being done
Past tense
infanŝteladis
I did
estas infanŝteladinta
I have done
estas infanŝteladita
I was being done
Future tense
infanŝtelados
I will do
estas infanŝteladonta
I will be doing
estas infanŝteladota
I am to be done
Conditional mood
infanŝteladus
I would do
estas infanŝteladunta
I would be doing
estas infanŝteladuta
I am to potentially be done
Vi
Jussive / command
infanŝteladu
do!

Further details about this page

LOCATION