Cooljugator Logo Get an Esperanto Tutor

inaŭguradi

to do

Looking for learning resources? Study with our courses! Get a full course →

Conjugation of inaŭguradi

Mi
Mi
Mi
Present tense
inaŭguradas
I do
estas inaŭguradanta
I am doing
estas inaŭguradata
I am being done
Past tense
inaŭguradis
I did
estas inaŭguradinta
I have done
estas inaŭguradita
I was being done
Future tense
inaŭgurados
I will do
estas inaŭguradonta
I will be doing
estas inaŭguradota
I am to be done
Conditional mood
inaŭguradus
I would do
estas inaŭguradunta
I would be doing
estas inaŭguraduta
I am to potentially be done
Vi
Jussive / command
inaŭguradu
do!

Further details about this page

LOCATION