Cooljugator Logo Get an Esperanto Tutor

inaŭgurendi

to do

Looking for learning resources? Study with our courses! Get a full course →

Conjugation of inaŭgurendi

Mi
Mi
Mi
Present tense
inaŭgurendas
I do
estas inaŭgurendanta
I am doing
estas inaŭgurendata
I am being done
Past tense
inaŭgurendis
I did
estas inaŭgurendinta
I have done
estas inaŭgurendita
I was being done
Future tense
inaŭgurendos
I will do
estas inaŭgurendonta
I will be doing
estas inaŭgurendota
I am to be done
Conditional mood
inaŭgurendus
I would do
estas inaŭgurendunta
I would be doing
estas inaŭgurenduta
I am to potentially be done
Vi
Jussive / command
inaŭgurendu
do!

Further details about this page

LOCATION