Cooljugator Logo Get an Esperanto Tutor

hokfiŝebli

to do

Looking for learning resources? Study with our courses! Get a full course →

Conjugation of hokfiŝebli

Mi
Mi
Mi
Present tense
hokfiŝeblas
I do
estas hokfiŝeblanta
I am doing
estas hokfiŝeblata
I am being done
Past tense
hokfiŝeblis
I did
estas hokfiŝeblinta
I have done
estas hokfiŝeblita
I was being done
Future tense
hokfiŝeblos
I will do
estas hokfiŝeblonta
I will be doing
estas hokfiŝeblota
I am to be done
Conditional mood
hokfiŝeblus
I would do
estas hokfiŝeblunta
I would be doing
estas hokfiŝebluta
I am to potentially be done
Vi
Jussive / command
hokfiŝeblu
do!

Further details about this page

LOCATION