Cooljugator Logo Get an Esperanto Tutor

hokfiŝendi

to do

Looking for learning resources? Study with our courses! Get a full course →

Conjugation of hokfiŝendi

Mi
Mi
Mi
Present tense
hokfiŝendas
I do
estas hokfiŝendanta
I am doing
estas hokfiŝendata
I am being done
Past tense
hokfiŝendis
I did
estas hokfiŝendinta
I have done
estas hokfiŝendita
I was being done
Future tense
hokfiŝendos
I will do
estas hokfiŝendonta
I will be doing
estas hokfiŝendota
I am to be done
Conditional mood
hokfiŝendus
I would do
estas hokfiŝendunta
I would be doing
estas hokfiŝenduta
I am to potentially be done
Vi
Jussive / command
hokfiŝendu
do!

Further details about this page

LOCATION