Cooljugator Logo Get an Esperanto Tutor

falruliĝadi

to do

Looking for learning resources? Study with our courses! Get a full course →

Conjugation of falruliĝadi

Mi
Mi
Mi
Present tense
falruliĝadas
I do
estas falruliĝadanta
I am doing
estas falruliĝadata
I am being done
Past tense
falruliĝadis
I did
estas falruliĝadinta
I have done
estas falruliĝadita
I was being done
Future tense
falruliĝados
I will do
estas falruliĝadonta
I will be doing
estas falruliĝadota
I am to be done
Conditional mood
falruliĝadus
I would do
estas falruliĝadunta
I would be doing
estas falruliĝaduta
I am to potentially be done
Vi
Jussive / command
falruliĝadu
do!

Further details about this page

LOCATION