Cooljugator Logo Get an Esperanto Tutor

falruliĝi

to do

Looking for learning resources? Study with our courses! Get a full course →

Conjugation of falruliĝi

Mi
Mi
Mi
Present tense
falruliĝas
I do
estas falruliĝanta
I am doing
estas falruliĝata
I am being done
Past tense
falruliĝis
I did
estas falruliĝinta
I have done
estas falruliĝita
I was being done
Future tense
falruliĝos
I will do
estas falruliĝonta
I will be doing
estas falruliĝota
I am to be done
Conditional mood
falruliĝus
I would do
estas falruliĝunta
I would be doing
estas falruliĝuta
I am to potentially be done
Vi
Jussive / command
falruliĝu
do!

Further details about this page

LOCATION